Miami Music Week 2017 Party Guide

DOUG COLLIER/AFP/Getty Images
The Miami skyline.

Okay, kids. Class is in session. All of Miami is overflowing with DJs. You have six days to study hard. You will be tested on the new sounds and rising stars. There is something here for everyone. We've got bass, we've got EDM, we've got house, techno, trance. Name a subgenre, there's something to wet your whistle.

The list is slightly overwhelming. Ctrl-F will be your friend. Happy hunting, beat freaks.

Tuesday, March 21

Firebeatz & Friends + Special Guests

FDR at the Delano, 1685 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 11 p.m. to 5 am.

Music by: Breathe Carolina, Dubvision, Firebeatz, Jay hardway, Justin Oh, Lucas & Steve, Moski, Redondo, Julian Ingrosso

Ticket Link

Perspectives Digital & Typ3 Records Showcase

Armando Records, 30 NE 14 St., Miami

Time: 9 p.m. 5 a.m.

Music by: Darin Episole, Dave Seaman, Franccesci Cardenas, Kike Roldan, Luke Hunter, and more

Ticket Link

Cosmic Gate, Morgan Page, Paul Oakenfold

E11even, 29 NE 11th St., Downtown

Time: 10 p.m. to 6 a.m.

Music by: Cosmic Gate, Morgan Page, Paul Oakenfold, Savi, Sick Individual

Ticket Link

Doorly and Friends

The 1 Rooftop at 1 Hotel, 2341 Collins Ave., South Beach

Time: 6 p.m. to 2 a.m.

Music by: Alyx Ander, Citizenn, Darius Syrossian, Denney, Donnie Lowe, Doorly, Grant Grosky, Jamie Roy, Skream, Solardo, Soul Clap

Ticket Link

[readmore:7735519:

Dub Cubs with Bear Grillz

The Hangar, 60 NE 11 St., Miami

Time: 10 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music by: Bear Grillz, Figure, Jakpot, Jayceeoh, Kompany, Mayhem, Nightowls, PLS&TY, Rampage, Riot Ten, Say My Name, Wooli

Ticket Link

Jamie Jones & Lee Foss

Basement Miami, 2901 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 11 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music by: Jamie Jones, Lee Foss

Ticket Link

Kings of House NYC

The National Hotel, 1677 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 12 p.m. to 10 p.m.

Music by: David Morales, Louie Vega, Tony Humphries

Ticket Link

La Clinica Recs present PluggenIn.LA “Never Squad Down” Miami EP Party

1306, 1306 N Miami Ave., Miami

Time: 10 p.m. to 4 a.m.

Music by: Dave Nada, DJ Homewrecker, Happy Colors, JSTJR, Luicsito, Ma-Lee, Naybr, Uniiqu3

Ticket Link

M.A.N.D.Y. [Double Fantasy Album Tour]

Do Not Sit on Furniture, 423 16 St., Miami Beach

Time: 10 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music by: M.A.N.D.Y.

Ticket Link

Miami Massive

Nikki Beach, 1 Ocean Dr., South Beach

Time: 1 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music by: 2 Elements, Abel Ramos, Alex Gaudino, Breathe Carolina, Chris Garcia, Croatia Squad, Daddy's Groove, Dave Lamberts, Delayers, Dirty papy, Dubvision, Ftampa, Gho$t, Kenn Colt, Leandro Da Silva, Magic Wands, Mark Ursa, Merk & Kremont, Nari & Milani, Redondo, Robert Falcon, Ron Carroll, Roots & Sanchez, Sem Thomasson, Tocadisco, Tom Swoon

Ticket Link

Moon Boots | 5 Years Slap & Tickle

Bardot, 3456 N. Miami Ave., Wynwood

Time: 10 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music by: Moon Boots

Ticket Link

Never Get Out of the Boat

Biscayne Lady, 401 Biscayne Blvd., Miami

Time: 3 p.m. to 9 p.m.

Music by: Hernan Cattaneo, Nick Warren

Ticket Link

Nu Vibes

Floyd's, 34 NE 11 St., Miami

Time: 9 p.m. to 2 a.m.

Music by: Pham, Josh Hacobson, No Way Back, Paperwater

Ticket Link

Paco Osuna presents Mindshake

Trade, 1439 Washington Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 10 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music by: Lorenzo Bartoletti, Nick Curly, Paco Osuna, Victor Calderone

Ticket Link

Return of the Night Boat – Detroit Love Edition

Biscayne Lady Yacht, 401 Biscayne Blvd., Miami

Time: 11 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music by: Carl Craig, Dubfire, Seth Troxler

Ticket Link

Serafin & Friends present Tasty Tuesdays

The Dream Hotel, 1111 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 12 p.m. to 8 p.m.

Music by: Blondie, B!tch Be Cool, Chalkzone, DJ B-Side, DJ Buck Rodgers, DJ Diggy Dutch, DJ Ease, DJ JB, DJ Romi Lux, DJ Serafin, Ryan Nathan, Sir William, Trillzilla

Ticket Link

The Blue Party with Chus & Ceballos and Friends

Treehouse, 323 23 St., Miami

Time: 10 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music by: Achila, Chus & Ceballos, Cocodrills, Darius Syrossian, Dopecatz, Joesky, Mihalis Safras, Nuvega, Sydney Blu

Ticket Link

#WallMusicWeek2017 – The Modern Love Affair

Wall Miami, 2201 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 11 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music by: Art Department, Bedouin, Damian Lazarus, Lauren Lane

Ticket Link

Wednesday, March 22

Axtone Miami Pool Party

Delano Beach Club, 1685 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 2 p.m. to 11 p.m.

Music by: Arty, Benny Benassi, Bob Sinclair, Chocolate Puma, D.O.D., Matisse & Sadko, Michael Fenier, Shapov, Tom Staar

Ticket Link

Satori [Live] and Sebastian Mullaert [Live]

Bardot, 3456 N. Miami Ave., Wynwood

Time: 10 p.m. to 5 am.

Music by: Satori, Sebastian Mullaert

Ticket Link

Shiba San x MK

FDR at the Delano, 1685 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 11 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music by: Dave Sol, Jax Jones, MK, Shiba San, Unomas, Will Clarke

Ticket Link

The Divine Movement feat. Gina Turner and Friends

Fire & Ice, 1672 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 7 p.m. to 3:30 a.m.

Music by: Bonnie Beats, Cry Baby, Gina Turner, Girls Make Beats

Ticket Link

Aly & Fila Special 6-Hour Set

Heart, 50 NE 11 St., Miami

Time: 11 p.m. to 7 a.m.

Music by: Aly & Fila

Ticket Link

Armada Invites

Nikki Beach, 1 Ocean Dr., South Beach

Time: 12 p.m. to 11 p.m.

Music by: Borgore, Dash Berlin, Harry Romero, Julian Jordan, Morgan Page, Robbie Rivera, Sultran & Shepard, Thomas Gold

Ticket Link

Chuckie vs Vice w/ Special Guest Nervo and More

Mynt Lounge, 1921 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 11:30 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music by: Childs Play, Chuckie, DJ Vice, Nervo

Ticket Link

Closer

Armando Records, 30 NE 14 St., Miami

Time: 4 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music by: Atomyard, CONCRET, Eloy, Francesca Lombardo, Jason Rault, Kike Roldan, Kora Noir, M.A.N.D.Y., Moscoman, Pao Calderon

Ticket Link

Coldharbour Night with Markus Schulz – The Ground Miami

Club Space, 34 NE 11 St., Miami

Time: 11 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music by: Dave Nevan, Fisherman & Hawkins, Grube & Hovsepian, Markus Schulz, Nifra

Ticket Link

Dash Berlin and Tritonal

E11even Miami, 29 NE 11 St., Miami

Time: 10 p.m. to 6 a.m.

Music by: Dash Berlin, Jason Lema, Tritonal

Ticket Link

Deeperfect Miami

Surfcomber, 1717 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 12 p.m. to 11 p.m.

Music by: Carabetta & Doons, Dennis Cruz, Detlef, Dosem, Jesse Perez, Leon, Stefano Noferini

Ticket Link

DJ harvey & Seth Troxler

Basement Miami, 2901 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 11 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music by: DJ Harvey, Seth Troxler

Ticket Link

DJ Mag Poolside Sessions

Raleigh Hotel, 1775 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 12 p.m. to 10 p.m.

Music by: Billy Kenny, Dannic, Darius Syrossian, Franky Rizardo, Lauren Lane, Marshmello, Oliver Heldens, Sam Divine, Solardo

Ticket Link

Don't Be Leftout

Treehouse, 323 23 St., Miami

Time: 10 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music by: dakap, Diego Teran, Kenny Glassgow, Matt Tolfrey, Nicky Curly, Nitin

Ticket Link

Incorrect Showcase [Patio] | Undr the Radr [Main Room]

Heart, 50 NE 11 St., Miami

Time: 11 p.m. to 11 a.m.

Music by: Amine Edge & Dance, Anthony Attalla, Carnao Beats, Cristoph, Darius Syrossian, Denney, Detlef, Flash Mob, Lupe Fuentes, Pirupa, Roger Sanchez, Simone Liberali, Steve Lawler, Sydney Blu, Technasia

Ticket Link

Joris Voorn presents Spectrum

Do not Sit on the Furniture, 423 16 St., Miami Beach

Time: 10 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music by: Joris Voorn, Yotto

Ticket Link

Luciano Meets Guy Gerber

Hyde Beach, 1701 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 12 p.m. to 11 p.m.

Music by: Guy Gerber, Luciano, Sean Miller

Ticket Link

Martin Buttrish presents Collaborator

Trade, 1439 Washington Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 10 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music by: David Squallace, Guti, Harvard Bass, Martin Buttrich, Soul Clap

Ticket Link

Mastermix Miami Boat Party with Jackmaster, Skream & Jasner James

Biscayne Lady

Time: 3 p.m. to 9 p.m.

Music by: Jackmaster, Jasper James, Skream

Ticket Link

Nu Chedda'

Ms. Cheezious 7418 Biscayne Blvd., Miami

Time: 6 p.m. to 11 p.m.

Music by: Blunts & Blondes, Bonnie X Clyde, Clips Ahoy, Kandy Kompany, Ma-Less, Nonsens, PURGE, Shndo, Sover Rob, Triarchy, Wooli

Ticket Link

On The Record with Doorly & Special Guests

Commonwealth Miami, 1216 Washington Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 9 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music by: Doorly, Flynn Nolan, Freak the Disco, Grant Grosky, Ian Klein, Jose Matos, Leon Clemones, Lost Pieces, Nuvega, Steve Middath, Walter Meskel

Free

Parazhit Pool Party

The Dream Hotel, 1111 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 1 p.m. to 11 p.m.

Music by: Florian Picasso, Ftampa, Grasscandy, Juian Jordan, Matisse & Sadko, Thomas Ash, Thomas Newson, Tom Tyger

Ticket Link

Soulful Electric Miami Music Week

K&K Billiards, 1090 NE 79 St., Miami Beach

Time: 7 p.m. to 2 a.m.

Music by: Dave Nada, Ivarr, Ma-Less, Mezmriz, OG Nacho, Oscar Guardado, Palmer Reed, YOL

Ticket Link

Spinnin' Sessions Miami 2017

Nautilus Cabana Club, 1825 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 12 p.m. to 11 p.m.

Music by: Alok, bassjackers, Breathe Carolina, Deorro, Don Diablo, Kura, Mike Williams, Ummet Ozcan

Ticket Link

Steve Aoki

Story, 136 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 11 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music by: Steve Aoki

Ticket Link

The Magician presents Potion Pool Party

The Confidante Hotel, 4041 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 12 p.m. to 11 p.m.

Music by: Bobby Nourmand, Jax Jones, JUST KIDDIN, Pat Lok, The Aston Shuffle, The Magician

Ticket Link

The Masquerade Miami – Terrace

Space Miami, 34 NE 11 St., Miami

Time: 11 p.m. to 2 p.m.

Music by: Claptone, Darisu Syrossian, jonas Rathsman, Kevin Saunderson, Mat.Joe, Rodriguez Jr.

Ticket Link

This Ain't Bristol Label Showcase

E11even Miami Rooftop, 29 NE 11 St., Miami

Time: 10 p.m. to 6 a.m.

Music by: Billy Kenny, CamelPhat, Codes, Dennis Cruz, Devon James, Middath, Mija, Rupert Wall, Sante, Sidney Charles, Weiss

Ticket Link

Voodoo Ray presents Funkbox

Electric Pickle, 2826 N. Miami Ave., Wynwood

Time: 10 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music by: Jellybean Benitez, Rich Medina, Tony Touch

Ticket Link

Thursday, March 23

Above & Beyond w/ Eric Prydz

RC Cola Plant, 550 NW 24 St., Miami

Time: 8:30 p.m. to 3:30 a.m.

Music by: Above & Beyond, Eli & Fur, Eric Prydz, Yotto

Ticket Link

Oliver Heldens presents Heldeep Pool

Delano Beach Club, 1685 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 2 p.m. to 11 p.m.

Music by: Afsheen, Alok, Bakermat, Chris Lake, Dante Klein, Oliver Heldens, SNRBRN, Steve James, Throttle

Ticket Link

All Gone Pete Tong

National Hotel, 1677 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 12 p.m. to 10 p.m.

Music by: Bedouin, Better Lost Than Stupid, Joris Voorn, Lee Foss, Nic Fanciulli, Pan Pot, Pete Tong, Skream, Yotto

Ticket Link

A-Trak

Mynt Lounge, 1921 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 11:30 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music by: A-Trak

Ticket Link

Brodinski & Friends

Bardot 3456 N. Miami Ave., Wynwood

Time: 10 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music by: Benji B, Brodinski, and more

Ticket Link

Buygore vs Trippy Burger

Mana Wynwood, 2217 NW 5 Ave., Wynwood

Time: 10 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music by: Borgore, Dirtyphonics, Getter, Nick Coletti x Terror Reid, Ray Volpe, Sneek, Spock

Ticket Link

Corona Electric Beach w/ Chromeo [DJ Set]

Shore Club, 1901 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 1 p.m. to 7 p.m.

Music by: Chromeo, Love Taps, The Aston Shuffle, Youngr

Ticket Link

Dada Life

E11even, 29 NE 11 St., Miami

Time: 10 p.m. to 6 a.m.

Music by: Audien, Cash Cash, Dada Life, Savi

Ticket Link

Deadbeats Goes Off The Deep End

Soho Studios, 2136 NW 1 Ave., Wynwood

Time: 10 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music by: Ghastly, Herobust, Jauz, Mija, TroyBoi, Zeds Dead

Ticket Link

Dirtybird Players B2B Throwdown

Trade, 1439 Washington Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 11 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music by: Ardalan, Billy Kenny, Christian Martin, Claude VonStroke, Eats Everything, Fancy Fux, J. Phlip, Justin Jay, Justin Martin, Kill Frenzy, Lord Leopard, Lux Groove, Pezzner, Sacha Robotti, Sage Armstrong, Shiba San, Walker & Royce, Weiss, Will Clarke

Ticket Link

DJ Sneak & Doc Martin

Coyo Taco, 2300 NW 2 Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 10 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music by: DJ Sneak, Doc Martin, Jesse Perez

Ticket Link

Do Not Sit in Wynwood

Cafeina Lounge, 297 NE 23 St., Wynwood

Time: 12 p.m. to 12 a.m.

Music by: Atish, Dehrouz, Mira, Nico Stojan, Yoko0

Ticket Link

Doorn Records Pool Party

Nautilus Cabana Club, 1825 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 12 p.m. to 11 p.m.

Music by: Benny Benassi, Daddy's Groove, Dannic, David Tort, Firebeatz, Nari & Milani, Redondo, Robbie Rivera, Sander Van Doorn, Yves V

Ticket Link

Firepower vs. SMOG

The Hangar, 60 NE 11 St., Miami

Time: 10 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music by: 12th Planet, BAILO, Blaqout, Dack Janiels, Datsik, Kompany, Ricky Remedy, Riot Ten, Terravita, Wooli

Ticket Link

Honey Soundsystem presents

Floyd's, 34 NE 11 St., Miami

Time: 11 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music by: Honey Soundsystem, Kim Ann Foxman, Mike Servito

Free

IAMHOUSE - Miami

Ocean's Ten, 960 Ocean Dr., South Beach

Time: 1 p.m. to 10 p.m.

Music by: Crystal Waters, Harry Romero, Junior Sanchez, Nxny, Paige, Sted-E & Hybrid Heights, Stonebridge, Todd Terry

Ticket Link

In The Loop

Epic Hotel, 270 Biscayne Blvd., Miami

Time: 12 p.m. to 11 p.m.

Music by: Alexander Technique, Amine Edge & Dance, DJ Cameo & Miles, Donnie Lowe, Lupe Fuentes, Prok & Fitch, Roland Clark, Wally Lopez

Ticket Link

Jacked Beach

Hyde Beach, 1701 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 12 p.m. to 11 p.m.

Music by: Afrojack, Ty Dolla Sign

Ticket Link

Kryoman Overboard

The Deck Lounge at Island Gardens

Time: 1 p.m. to 12 a.m.

Music by: CTK, Dubvision, Firebeatz, Julian Jordan, Justin Oh, Kat Nova, Kryoman, LDLV, Logan, Matisse & Sadko, Raiden, Redondo

Ticket Link

Martin Garrix

LIV, 4441 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 11 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music by: Martin Garrix

Ticket link

Miami Beats Spring Event

Clevelander Hotel

Time: 2 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music by: Exodus, George Acosta, Happy Colors, jason vernau, Matt Nash, Merk & Kremont, Rivero, Ryan Nicoles, Starkillers

Ticket link

Mixmash Miami

Nikki Beach, 1 Ocean Dr., South Beach

Time: 12 p.m. to 11 p.m.

Music by: Cash Cash, Cespeaux, Deorro, Dyro, Florian Picasso, Inpetto, Lady Bee, Laidback Luke, Moksi, Moti, Timmy Trumpet, Tritonal

Ticket link

NGHTMRE & Slander Present Gud Vibrations

Mana Wynwood, 2217 NW 5 Ave., Wynwood

Time: 1 p.m. to 9 p.m.

Music by: 1080P, Aazar, B Sides, GG Magree, Ghastly, K?D, NGHTMRE, Rickyxsan, Saymyname, Slander, Sober Rob, Yookie

Ticket link

Nicky Romero & Friends // Protocal Miami

Ora Nightclub, 2000 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 11 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music by: TBA

Ticket link

Nicole Moudaber present MoodDAY

Raleigh Hotel, 1775 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 12 p.m. to 10 p.m.

Music by: Ben Hoo, Fur Coat, Josh Wink, Martin Buttrich, Nicole Moudaber, Sasha

Ticket link

Nu Crew

Shots, 311 NW 23 St., Wynwood

Time: 9 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music by: Aurakull, Blunts & Blondes, Bonnie X Clyde, Clips X Ahoy, Hype Turner, Kandy Kompany, Leah Culver, Ma-Less, Nala, Nightowls, Nitti Gritti, Nonsens, Paris Blohm, Part Native, PURGE, Shndo, Triarchy, Wooli

Ticket link

Oliver Heldens

E11even Rooftop, 29 NE 11 St., Miami

Time: 10 p.m. to 6 a.m.

Music by: Chocolate Puma, Jax Jones, Oliver Heldens

Ticket link

Paradise in Space

Space, 34 NE 11 St., Miami

Time: 11 p.m. to 4 p.m.

Music by: Jamie Jones, Green Velvet, Danny Tenaglia, Art Department, Joris Voorn, Lee Foss, Stacey Pullen, Skream, Patrick Topping, Cassy, Nathan Barato, Lauren Lane, Detlef, Solardo, Latmun

Ticket link

Paul Oakenfold presents: Generations w/ Special Guests

The W Hotel, 485 Brickell Ave., Miami

Time: 10 p.m. to 4 a.m.

Music by: Paul Oakenfold

Ticket link

Revealed Miami Edition 2017

MAPS Backlot, 342 NW 24 St., Wynwood

Time: 12 p.m. to 10 p.m.

Music by: Dannic, Dubvision, Hardwell, Henry Fong, Julian Jordan, Kaaze, MOKSI, Rico & Miella, Sick Individuals, Thomas Newman

Ticket link

Robin Schulz & Friends Pool Party

The Confidante Hotel, 4041 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time:12 p.m. to 11 p.m.

Music by: Cheat Codes, Dave Sol, EDX, Hook N Sling, Jonas Blue, Patrick Pizzorni, Robin Schulz, The Him

Ticket link

SCI+TEC 10 [Patio] | Mark Knight & Friends [Basement]

Heart, 50 NE 11 St., Miami

Time: 11 p.m. to 11 a.m.

Music by: Carlo Lio, Dubfire, Fabio Florida, Gaiser, Jackmaster, Johnny Trika, Kenny Glassgow, Kolsch, Mahoney, Mark Knight, Shaded

Ticket link

Sexy By Nature Pool Party w/ Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano

Shelborne Hotel, 1801 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 1 p.m. to 11 p.m.

Music by: Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano

Ticket link

Stereo Yacht Party w. Chus Ceballos & Friends

Le Musette, 1635 N Bayshore Dr., Miami

Time: 7 p.m. to 12 a.m.

Music by: Charbonneau, Chus & Ceballos, David Herrero, Espinal & Nova, George Vidal, Mathias Kaden, RJ Pickens, Soul Goodman

Ticket link

Marshmello

Story, 136 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 11 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music by: Marshmello

Ticket link

Sunshine Grooves

W Miami, 485 Brickell Ave., Miami

Time: 12 p.m. to 9 p.m.

Music by: Autograf, Billy Kenny, Saint Wknd, Sluggers, Will Clarke

Ticket link

The Miami Life Aquatic

Biscayne Lade, 401 Biscayne Blvd, Miami

Time: 3 p.m. to 9 p.m.

Music by: Cassy, danny Howells, Desyn Masiello, James Zabiela, M.A.N.D.Y., Reboot

Ticket link

#WallMusicWeek2017 – Fedde Le Grand

Wall Miami, 2201 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 11 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music by: Fedde Le Grand

Ticket link

Yoshitoshi

Surfcomber, 1717 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 12 p.m. to 10 p.m.

Music by: Anthony Attalla, Ardalan, Ben Finx, MISS OCHAMPS, Sacha Robotto, Saharam, Shiba San, Steve Lawler, UNER, Wolf Story

Ticket link

You Had To Be There

Sidebar, 337 SW 8 St., Brickell

Time: 10 p.m. to 4 a.m.

Music by: TBA

Ticket link

Friday, March 24

Knee Deep in Miami [Patio] | Moon Harbour [Patio]

Heart, 50 NE 11 St., Miami

Time: 11 p.m. to whenever

Music by: Andrea Oliva, Doc Martin, Eats Everything, Guti, Hot Since 82, La Fleur, Martin Buttrich, Matthias Tanzmann, Nick Curly

Ticket link

No Sugar Added Day 1

Nikki Beach, 1 Ocean Dr., Miami Beach

Time: 12 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music by: Alton Shuffle, Ape Drums, Bad Royale, Chris Lake, Gent & Jawns, Jauz, Jillionaire, Lisbona Sisters, loudpvck, MAKJ, Mija, Nora En Pure, Oliver Heldens, Party Favor, Rawtek, Redlight, Saint Wknd, Shaun Frank, Throttle, TJR, Tokimonsta, Valentino Khan, Worthy, Yoanda Be Cool

Ticket link

tINI and the gang ON A BOAT

Biscayne Lady, 401 Biscayne Blvd., Miami

Time: 3 p.m. to 9 p.m.

Music by: Bill Patrick, Deaf Pillow, MOLLY, Rolls'n'Do, tINI

Ticket link

Addiction, Health, and Wellness in the Dance Music Community

Gobson Showroom

Time: 12 p.m. to 4 p.m.

Music by: Heroes X Villains

Free

Armin van Buuren

MAPS Backlot, 342 NW 24 St., Wynwood

Time: 11 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music by: Afsheen, Alexander Popov, Andrew Rayel, Armin van Buuren

Ticket link

Damian Lazarus, Audiofly, Thugfucker

Basement Miami, 2901 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 11 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music by: Audiofly, Damian Lazarus, Thugfucker

Ticket link

Dimitri Vegas | Like Mike

Hyde Beach, 1701 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 12 p.m. to 11 p.m.

Music By: Bad Royale, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, EDX, Lost Kings, Ummet Ozcan

Ticket link

Dim Mak Miami

RC Cola Plant, 550 NW 24 St., Miami

Time: 9 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music By: Borgore, Deorro, Kays N Krates, MAKJ, Purge, Quix, Sober Rob, Steve Aoki

Ticket link

Future Sound Of Breaks XV 15 Anniversary Bass Massive

380 District, 380 NE 59 St., Miami

Time: 7 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music By: Bro Safari, Christian Martin, Circle K, Delta Heavy, Dirtyphonics, Disidente, DJ Magic Mike, dozier, Eric Berretta, Evan Gamble Lewis, Hydraulix, Illterrior, James Wolfe, JAMPVCT, Jason Brown, Jimi The Genius, Jumanji, Knoxz, Kaud Soundsystem, Marten Horger, Matrix, MC Collaborator, Molecule, Prophet 808, Rob-E & Security, Shade, Si-Dog, Skitch, Smookie Illson, Soltek, Spor, Stanton Warriors, Supagroover, Supernaut, UFO Project, Worthy

Ticket link

Guy Gerber presents Rumors

Delano Beach Club, 1685 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 2 p.m. to 11 p.m.

Music By: Bedouin, Diego Teran, Guy Gerber, Life on Planets, Lou Flores

Ticket link

Hallucienda

Electric Pickle, 2826 N Miami Ave., Miami

Time: 10 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music By: DJ Three

Ticket link

Heartfeldt Pool Party

Nautilus Cabana Club, 1825 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 12 p.m. to 11 p.m.

Music By: Hook N Sling, Jonas Blue, Lost Kings, Mike Williams, Sam Feldt, Shaun Frank, SNBRN, The Him, Throttle

Ticket link

Hector presents Vatos Locos Miami

The National Hotel, 1677 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 12 p.m. to 10 p.m.

Music By: Behrouz, Cassy, Chad Andrew, David Gtronic, Dennis Ferrer, D'Julz, Leon, Mahony, Randall M, Stacey Pullen, Hector

Ticket link

House Music All Day Long

W Miami, 485 Brickell Ave., Miami

Time: 12 p.m. to 9 p.m.

Music By: Amtrac, CID, Harvard Bass, Justin Jay, The Magician

Ticket link

Hyte Miami

Mana Wynwood, 2217 NW 5 Ave., Wynwood

Time: 10 p.m. to 10 a.m.

Music By: Black Coffee, Caleb Calloway, Chris Liebing, Danny Tenaglia, Loco Dice, Luciano, Maya Jane Coles, Pan Pot, Tiga

Ticket link

Jauz Off The Deep End with Diplo

E11even, 29 NE 11 St., Miami

Time: 10 p.m. to 6 a.m.

Music By: Diplo, Jauz

Ticket link

Junction

W Miami, 485 Brickell Ave., Brickell

Time: 10 p.m. to 4 a.m.

Music By: Breathe Carolina, DallasK, Damaged Goods, Dyro, Henry Fong

Ticket link

Kryder & Tom Staar present Cartel [Main Room]

Heart, 50 NE 11 St., Miami

Time: 11 p.m. to 11 a.m.

Music By: Kryder, Tom Staar

Ticket link

Michael Brun & Friends: Bayo Block Party

Little Haiti Cultural Center, 212 NE 59 Terr., Miami

Time: Lakou Mizik, Michael Brun, Rara Lakay

Music By:

Free

MK & Friends

Surfcomber, 1717 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 12 p.m. to 10 p.m.

Music By: Amine Edge & Dance, Camelphat, Latmun, MK, Second City, Will Clarke

Ticket link

OWSLA Miami | Pop Up Shop

Mana Wynwood, 2217 NW 5 Ave., Wynwood

Time: 7 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music By: Blaise James, Chris Lake, DJ Sliink, Joyryde, Justin Martin, Mija, Team Ezy, Vindata

Ticket link

Pete Tong and Joris Voorn, Jonas Rathsman

Mynt Lounge, 1921 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 11:30 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music By: Jonas Rathsman, Joris Voorn, Kaz James, Pete Tong

Ticket link

PLAYdifferently

Space Miami, 34 NE 11 St., Miami

Time: 11 p.m. to 5 p.m.

Music By: David Morales, Fabio Florida, Gaiser, Hito, Julia Govor, Leek, Louie Vegas, Luciano, Matador, Nicole Moudaber, Paco Osuna, Pig and Dan, Richie Hawtin, Victor Calderone

Ticket link

RVDIOVTICE Rooftop Party / 5 Year Anniversary

The Cape, 150 20 St., Miami Beach

Time: 12 p.m. to 11 p.m.

Music By: Ant Larock, Billy Kenny, Charles Meyer, Codes, Devon James, GROMO, James Ellington, Jody Wisternoff, Love & logic, Mija, Redlight, Rupert Wall, Ryan Farber, Secret Agent, Sleepy & Boo, Walker & Royce, Will OB, Worthy

Free

Sharam & Friends – Ultra CarryOn

FDR at the Delano, 1685 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 11 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music By: Ardalana, Jesse Rose, Sharam, Sleepy & Boo, Worthy

Ticket link

Splash Miami Pool Party

Shelborne Hotel, 1801 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 1 p.m. to 11 p.m.

Music By: A-Trak, Mija, Mike Russ, Mike Williams, Redlight, Saint Wknd, Shark, Sonny Fedora, Tokimonsta

Ticket link

Alesso

Story, 136 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 11 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music By: Alesso

Ticket link

Sweet

Do Not Sit on the Furniture, 423 16 St., Miami Beach

Time: 7 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music By: Codes, Devon James, DJ Pierre, Junior Sanchez, Kevin Saunderson, Love & logic, Sonny Fedora, Todd Terry, Will Clarke, Zenbi

Ticket link

Tale of Us and Vaal

Trade, 1439 Washington Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 10 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music By: Tale of Us, VAAL

Ticket link

Thieves and Ghosts with Ookay & Ghastly

The Hangar, 60 NE 11 St., Miami

Time: 10 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music By: Ghastly, Ookay

Ticket link

Thomas Jack w/ Guests

Bardot, 3456 N. Miami Ave., Wynwood

Time: 10 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music By: Jonas Rathsman, Lauren Lane, Lee Foss, MK, Thomas Jack

Ticket link

Tiesto

LIV, 4441 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 11 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music By: Tiesto

Ticket link

Toolroom in Stereo Pool Party

Raleigh Hotel, 1775 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 12 p.m. to 10 p.m.

Music By: Adrian Hour, Chus & Ceballos, Dennis Cruz, Mark Knight, Mat.Joe, Prok & Fitch, Rafa Barrios, Solardo

Ticket link

#WALLMUSICWEEK2017 – Nervo w/ Kapslap

Wall, 2201 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 11 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music By: Kap Slap, Nervo

Ticket link

Saturday, March 25

Claude VonStroke presents The Birdhouse

Delano Beach Club, 1685 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 2 p.m. to 11 p.m.

Music By: Claude VonStroke, Denney, Honey Dijon, Jesse Rose, Joris Voorn, J.Phlip, Kim Ann Foxman, Skream, Solardo, Walker & Royce

Ticket link

Casmic Gate & Friends Sunset Cruise

Biscayne Lady, 401 Biscayne Blvd., Miami

Time: 3 p.m. to 9 p.m.

Music By: Cosmic Gate, Roberto Gonzalez

Ticket link

No Sugar Added Day 2

Nikki Beach

Time: 12 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music By: 3lau, Audien, Autograf, Bacondo, Baggi, Billy Kenny, Bingo Players, Chocolate Puma, CID, Deorro, Dirty Audio, EDX, Firebeatz, Helena Legend, Henry Fong, Jonas Blue, K?D, Landis, Lost Frequencies, Loud Luxury, Mike Williams, Riggi & Piros, Sak Noel, SNBRN, The Him, TJR, Tom Staar, Ummet Ozcan, ZooFunktion, Zookeeper

Ticket link

12th Annual Get Wet with Boris & Friends

Raleigh Hotel, 1775 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 12 p.m. to 10 p.m.

Music By: Anthony Attalla, Boris, Oscar G, Steve Lawler

Ticket link

Adam Beyer and Joel Mull

Trade, 1439 Washington Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 10 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music By: Adam Beyer, Joel Mull

Ticket link

Adventure Club & Friends

Mana Wynwood, 2217 NW 23 St., Wynwood

Time: 11 p.m. to 4 a.m.

Music By: 3lau, Adventure Club, Loud Luxury, Prince Fox, The Him, TJR, Young Bombs

Ticket link

Anjunadeep Miami

Gramps Bar, 176 NW 24 St., Wynwood

Time: 2 p.m. to 2 a.m.

Music By: Dom Donnelly James Grants, Jody Wisternoff, Kidnap Kid, Luttrell, Moon Boots, Yotto

Ticket link

Bedrock Miami w/ John Digweed

Treehouse, 323 23 St., Miami Beach

Time: 10 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music By: Eagles & Butterflies, John Digweed

Ticket Link

Crosstown Rebels present Get Lost Miami - 12th Session

Location TBA

Time: 5 am. To 5 a.m.

Music By: Art Department, Atish, Audiofly, Bedouin, Behrouz, Be Svedsen, Bill Patrick, Citizenn, Damian Lazarus, Dance Spirit, Davi, Deniz Kurtel, Denney, Dennis Ferrer, DJ Sneak, DJ Three, D'Julz, Doc Martin, Ellen Allien, Francesca Lombardo, Fur Coat, Guti, Guy Gerber, Infinity Ink, Joeski, John Monkman, Jonas Rathsman, Kenny Glassgow, Kevin Knapp, Lee Foss, Martin Buttrich, Mr. C, Nicolas Matar, Nic Stojan, Pan Pot, Satori, Skream, Soul Clap, Thugfucker, Tiga

Ticket Link

DaM-FunK

Floyd, 24 NE 11 St., Miami

Time: 10 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music By: DaM-FunK

Ticket Link

David Guetta

LIV, 4441 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 11 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music By: David Guetta, Jonas Blue, Kungs

Ticket Link

DJ Harvey All Night Long

Electric Pickle, 2826 N Miami Ave., Wynwood

Time: 10 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music By: DJ Harvey

Ticket Link

DJ Mag After Dark

MAPS Backlot, 342 NW 24 St., Wynwood

Time: 11 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music By: KSHMR and more TBA

Ticket Link

EDX presents NO Xcuses

FDR at the Delano, 1685 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 11 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music By: Croatia Squad, EDX, Klingade, Milk & Sugar, Yolanda Be Cool

Ticket Link

Electric Splash Rooftop Pool Party

W Miami, 485 Brickell Ave., Brickell

Time: 12 p.m. to 9 p.m.

Music By: Dubvision, Helena Legend, Michael Woods, Mike Williams, Shaun Frank, Tegi, Thomas Gold

Ticket Link

Erick Morillo Birthday Celebration

Wall Miami, 2201 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 11 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music By: Erick Morillo

Ticket Link

Eric Prydz presents Pryda

Space, 34 NE 11 St., Miami

Time: 11 p.m. to 2 p.m.

Music By: Eric Prydz

Ticket Link

Life Aquatic Yacht Party

Le Musette, 1635 N Bayshore Dr., Miami

Time: 6 p.m. to 10 p.m.

Music By: Ardalan, Justin Martin

Ticket Link

Loco Dice

Ora Nightclub, 2000 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 11 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music By: Loco Dice

Ticket Link

Lost Frequencies & Friends Pool Party

The Confidante Hotel, 4041 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 12 p.m. to 11 p.m.

Music By: Autograf, Lost Frequencies, Nora En Pure, Shaun Frank, The Magician

Ticket Link

Matoma

E11even Miami Rooftop, 15 NE 11 St., Miami

Time: 10 p.m. to 6 a.m.

Music By: Matoma, The Aston Shuffle, The Magician, Two Friends

Ticket Link

Mosaic Curated by Maceo Plex

Soho Studios, 2136 NW 1 Ave., Miami

Time: 10 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music By: Danyelino, Maceo plex, Marcel Dettmann, Mike Servito, North Lake, Stephan Bodzin

Ticket Link

Music On feat. Marco Carlona & Guest [Patio]

Heart, 50 NE 11 St., Miami

Time: 11 p.m. to 11 a.m.

Music By: Marco Carola

Ticket Link

Nervo Nation

Hyde Beach, 1701 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 12 p.m. 11 p.m.

Music By: Chief Keef, Chuckie, Hook N Sling, Lady Bee, Michael Feiner, Nervo, Nora En Pure, Robbie Rivera

Ticket Link

Play It Down Records Presents: Jesse Rose Final World Tour

Coyo Taco, 2300 NW 2 Ave., Wynwood

Time: 10 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music By: Ardalan, Harry Romero, harvard Bass, Jesse Rose, Junior Sanchez, Justin Martin

Ticket Link

Punks Pool Party

Albion Hotel, 1650 James Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 12 p.m. to 9 p.m.

Music By: Christian Martin, Deekline, DJ Icey, Freestylers, Left/Right, mafia kiss, Merten Horger, Merlyn, Shade, Si-Dog, Stanton Warriors, Supernut

Ticket Link

Quintino & Friends

Mynt Lounge, 1921 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 11:30 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music By: Quintino, Kim Lee, Raiden, Moti, surprise Guests

Ticket Link

R3hab & Friends

Surfcomber, 1717 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 12 p.m. to 11 a.m.

Music By: R3hab, Croatia Squad, Dubvision, Kristen Knight, Redondo, Royce & Tan, and special guests

Ticket Link

Roger Sanchez presents Undr the Watr

Epic Hotel, 270 Biscayne Blvd., Miami

Time: 12 p.m. to 11 p.m.

Music By: Cocodrills, Detlef, Harry Romero, Lupe Fuentes, Mike Vale, Patrick M, Roger Sanchez, Weiss

Ticket Link

Something Wrong Here Miami

The Hangar, 60 NE 11 St., Miami

Time: 11:30 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music By: BlackGummy, K?D, No Mana, Rezz, Varien

Ticket Link

Sonic Flo Music Festival presents LoveHouse

Shore Club, 1901 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 12 p.m. to 7 p.m.

Music By: CID, Crespo, Damages Goods, Hook N Sling, Morten

Ticket Link

Spinnin' Premium Pool Party

Nautilus Cabana Club, 1825 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 12 p.m. to 11 p.m.

Music By: Dyro, Florian Picasso, Jay Hardway, Kryder, Merk & Kremont, MOTi, Tom Staar

Ticket Link

Axwell & Ingrosso

Story, 136 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 11 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music By: Axwell /\ Ingrosso

Ticket Link

Zedd

E11even, 29 NE 11 St., Miami

Time: 10 p.m. to 6 a.m.

Music By: MAKJ, Slushii, Sultan & Shepard, Zedd

Ticket Link

Sunday, March 25

Resistance Closing Party

E11even Miami Rooftop

Time: 11 p.m. to 11 a.m.

Music By: Eats Everything, jackmaster, Lee Foss, Nathan Barato, Nic Fanciulli, Patrick Topping, Skream, Solardo, Technasia, wAFF, Hector

Ticket Link

Luciano

Story, 136 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 11 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music By: Luciano

Ticket Link

The Playground Pool Party with Klingade

Delano Beach Club, 1685 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 2 p.m. to 11 p.m.

Music By: Autograf, Classixx, Fabich, jack lndn, Jonas Blue, Klingade, Nora En Pure, SNRBN

Ticket Link

20 Years of Subliminal with Erick Morillo

The National Hotel, 1677 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 12 p.m. to 10 p.m.

Music By: Cocodrills, Erick Morillo, Harry Romero, Junolarc, Patrick M, Pirupa, Vanjee

Ticket Link

24 Hour Party with The Martinez Brother and very special guests

Space Miami

Time: 11 p.m.

Music By: Andhim, Bedouin, Carl Craig, Derrick May, Eagles & Butterflies, La Fleur, Matthew Dear, The Martinez Brothers

Ticket Link

Anjunabeats Miami

Raleigh Hotel

Time: 12 p.m. to 10 p.m.

Music By: Andrew Bayer, Cosmic Gate, Fatum, Genix, Grum, Ilan Bluestone, Jason Ross, Jaytech, Spencer Brown, Sunny Lax

Ticket Link

Benny Benassi at Wall

Wall Miami, 2201 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 11 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music By: Benny Benassi, Chicco Secci

Ticket Link

Bill Patrick and Friends

Do Not Sit on the Furniture

Time: 10 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music By: Bill Patrick

Ticket Link

Cajual vs. Relief

Trade, 1439 Washington Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 10 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music By: Cajmere, CamelPhat, Detlef, Green Velvet, Latmun, Prok & Fitch, Solardo, Walker & Royce

Ticket Link

Carl Cox Presents His Disco, Funk, and Soul Event

Basement, 2901 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 11 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music By: Carl Cox

Ticket Link

Carnage | ASOC Beach

Hyde Beach, 1701 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 12 p.m. to 11 p.m.

Music By: Carnage, Dada Life

Ticket Link

Chuckie & Friends

Nikki Beach, 1 Ocean Dr., Miami Beach

Time: 12 p.m. to 11 p.m.

Music By: Chuckie

Ticket Link

Desolat Boat Party

Biscayne Lady, 401 Biscayne Blvd., Miami

Time: 3 p.m. to 9 p.m.

Music By: Caleb Calloway, Francisco Allendes, Guti, Loco Dice, YaYa

Ticket Link

Desolat Showcase [Patio] | Ovum [Basement]

Heart, 50 NE 11 St., Miami

Time: 11 p.m. to 11 a.m.

Music By: Caleb Calloway, Ellen Allien, Francisco Allendes, Guti, josh Wink, Kenny Dope, Manik, Tiga, wAFF, YaYa

Ticket link

elrow goes to MIAMI

Mana Wynwood, 318 NW 23 St., Wynwood

Time: 1 p.m. to 11 p.m.

Music By: ALX, Art Department, Bastian Bux, Citizenn, Detlef, Marc Maya, Pan Pot, Skream

Ticket link

Guy Gerber

Ora Nightclub, 2000 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 10 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music By: Guy Gerber

Ticket link

Hard 2 Leave

E11even, 29 NE 11 St., Miami

Time: 10 p.m. to 6 a.m.

Music By: Carnage, Lil Jon

Ticket link

KMS 30 Year Anniversary feat. Kevin Saunderson & Friends

Surfcomber, 1717 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 12 p.m. to 10 p.m.

Music By: Kevin Saunderson, and more TBA

Ticket link

Lee Foss presents Repopulate Mars

W Miami, 485 Brickell Ave., Brickell

Time: 12 p.m. to 9 p.m.

Music By: Denney, Detlef, Justin Martin, Kenny Glassgow, Kidnap Kid, Latmun, Lee Curtiss, Lee Foss, Lisbona Sisters, Sonny Fedora

Ticket link

Markus Schulz “Open-Close” [Main Room]

Heart

Time: 11 p.m. to 7 p.m.

Music By: Markus Schulz

Ticket link

Monstercat Uncaged

Embrace

Time: 10 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music By: Conro, Darren Styles, Dirty Audio, Dirtyphonics, Droeloe, Gammer, Pegboard Nerds, San Holo, Unlike Pluto

Ticket link

Nervous River Party

River Yacht Club

Time: 12 p.m. to 2 a.m.

Music By: Ace Alvarez, Amaury Arias, Ari El, Cartel Twins, DJ Sneak, El Chino Dreadlion, Esinal & Nova, Ivano Bellini, Josh Wink, Katiahshe, Kenny Dope, Miss Jennifer, Oba Frank Lords, Oscar G, Ralph Falcon, Toddy Terry

Free

Rooftop Sessions

Juvia, 1111 Lincoln Rd., Miami Beach

Time: 7 p.m. to 1 a.m.

Music By: Santiago Caballero, Savy Fontana

Free

Soul Clap's House of Efunk

Electric Pickle, 2826 N Miami Ave., Miami

Time: 10 p.m. to 5 a.m.

Music By: Alpha 606, Arroz Con Mango, Beki Powell, Brother Dan & Kyle Parker, Cry Baby, DaM-FunK, Don Redfox as Los Negros, FSQ w/ Dolette McDonald, Gran Moxy, Kenny Dope, Kora Noir, Mariana Dias, Nick Monaco, Prtmnto, Shaney Shane Vincent, Soul Clap, Theo Motion, Will Buck, Will Renuart

Ticket link

Spinnin' Deep Miami 2017

Nautilus Cabana Club, 1825 Collins Ave., Miami Beach

Time: 12 p.m. to 11 p.m.

Music By: Aston Shuffle, Bobby Nourmand, Bob Sinclar, Chocolate Puma, Dante Klein, EDX, LA Riots, Lucas & Steve, The Magician

Ticket link

Sunday Morning with tINI & Friends

Space Miami, 34 NE 11 St., Miami

Time: 8 a.m. to 4 p.m.

Music By: Bill Patrick, Randall M, tINI

Ticket link

THE BILLBOARD BIZ
SUBSCRIBER EXPERIENCE

The Biz premium subscriber content has moved to Billboard.com/business.


To simplify subscriber access, we have temporarily disabled the password requirement.