1

Angel

Ono

  • 1 Peak position
  • 3 Last week's position
  • 8 Weeks on chart
Ono
2

This Is How We Do

Katy Perry
Prism [Deluxe Edition]

  • 2 Peak position
  • 5 Last week's position
  • 5 Weeks on chart
Katy Perry
  • Greatest Gainer
3

Secrets

Mary Lambert
Secrets

  • 3 Peak position
  • 4 Last week's position
  • 8 Weeks on chart
Mary Lambert
4

Elevation

Erasure
The Violet Flame

  • 4 Peak position
  • 6 Last week's position
  • 7 Weeks on chart
Erasure
5

One Life

Chris Willis & Joachim Garraud

  • 5 Peak position
  • 7 Last week's position
  • 10 Weeks on chart
Chris Willis & Joachim Garraud
6

Blame

Calvin Harris Featuring John Newman

  • 6 Peak position
  • 11 Last week's position
  • 5 Weeks on chart
Calvin Harris
7

Booty

Jennifer Lopez Featuring Iggy Azalea Or Pitbull
A.K.A.

  • 7 Peak position
  • 16 Last week's position
  • 4 Weeks on chart
Jennifer Lopez
8

Won't Look Back

Duke Dumont
EP1

  • 1 Peak position
  • 8 Last week's position
  • 9 Weeks on chart
Duke Dumont
9

Hustlin'

Vassy, Crazibiza And Dave Aude

  • 9 Peak position
  • 14 Last week's position
  • 6 Weeks on chart
Vassy, Crazibiza And Dave Aude