Coachella will be live streaming some of its acts across three channels on YouTube this year, allowing fans who got priced out - or were too late to purchase tickets to the festival which sold out in just a week - to see some of their favorite bands without making the trek to Indio. The festival has clearly picked and choosed which artists to showcase; for example, Friday night's headliners the Black Keys will be broadcast starting at 9:45, but Saturday's Radiohead performance and Sunday's Snoop Dogg/Dr. Dre show won't.

Coachella Sells Out

Head over to YouTube.com/Coachella to see the list of artists, which begins streaming today (April 13) at 3:55 p.m. We've posted the full lineup below.

Friday, April 13

3:55 PM - James
4:00 PM - GIVERS
4:10 PM - honeyhoney
4:40 PM - Neon Indian
5:00 PM - Gary Clark Jr.
5:05 PM - Grouplove
5:25 PM - Jimmy Cliff & Tim Armstrong
6:00 PM - Yuck
6:20 PM - Dawes
6:30 PM - Arctic Monkeys
7:00 PM - Wu Lyf
7:10 PM - Madness
7:50 PM - Pulp
8:15 PM - Frank Ocean
8:15 PM - Ximena Sarinan
8:50 PM - Mazzy Star
9:10 PM - The Rapture
9:45 PM - The Black Keys
10:05 PM - Explosions in the Sky
10:50 PM - The Black Angels
11:15 PM - M83
11:20 PM - Refused
12:10 AM - Amon Tobin
12:25 AM - Swedish House Mafia

Saturday, April 14

3:25 PM - The Big Pink
3:30 PM - Childish Gambino
3:30 PM - The Vaccines
4:05 PM - AWOLNATION
4:15 PM - We Were Promised Jetpacks
4:20 PM - Azealia Banks
4:50 PM - tUnE-yArDs
5:00 PM - Destroyer
5:15 PM - Buzzcocks
5:35 PM - Kaiser Chiefs
6:05 PM - Manchester Orchestra
6:30 PM - Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds
6:30 PM - Laura Marling
7:15 PM - Squeeze
7:20 PM - Andrew Bird
7:45 PM - St. Vincent
8:05 PM - Grace Potter
8:10 PM - The Shins
8:55 PM - Kasabian
9:30 PM - Bon Iver
10:10 PM - Miike Snow
11:05 PM - TBA
11:35 PM - A$AP Rocky

Sunday, April 15

3:25 PM - Wild Beasts
3:30 PM - Oberhofer
3:30 PM - Santigold
4:20 PM - Real Estate
4:35 PM - The Growlers
4:45 PM - Fitz and the Tantrums
5:20 PM - Seun Kuti & Egypt 80
5:30 PM - Band of Skulls
5:45 PM - Wild Flag
6:15 PM - Beats Antique
6:40 PM - Greg Ginn
6:50 PM - The Hives
7:10 PM - The Airplane Boys
7:45 PM - Justice
8:30 PM - Beirut
9:30 PM - Gotye
9:45 PM - Modeselektor
9:45 PM - Florence + the Machine
10:35 PM - TBD